Shop Smart

Deals Under $5

600 live deals · posted in the last 14 days

Fresh finds under five bucks — snacks, beauty, household basics, and impulse-worthy Amazon drops. Refreshed all day, limited to deals from the last two weeks.

YOSHENNMO Disposable Hand Warmers Only $4.xx (Reg. $10) at Amazon$4.99 $9.99 50% offYOSHENNMO Disposable Hand Warmers Only $4.xx (Reg. $10) at AmazonExtra Care Bucks + 2x CVS Beauty Hand Soap Only $3 (Save Big) at CVS$3.00Extra Care Bucks + 2x CVS Beauty Hand Soap Only $3 (Save Big) at CVSMen’s Casual Polo Shirt Only $4.xx (Reg. $10) at Amazon$4.99 $10.00 50% offMen’s Casual Polo Shirt Only $4.xx (Reg. $10) at Amazonqifuwanjingfeng 30-Pcs silicone Cable Only $4.xx (Reg. $7) at Amazon$4.99 $7.00 29% offqifuwanjingfeng 30-Pcs silicone Cable Only $4.xx (Reg. $7) at AmazonNature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bars $4.xx at Amazon$4.76Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bars $4.xx at AmazonOriginal Pancake Syrup Pack of 3 Deal$3.60 $5.40 33% offOriginal Pancake Syrup Pack of 3 DealWater Marbling Paint Kit Deal: Save 64%$4.99 $13.99 64% offWater Marbling Paint Kit Deal: Save 64%Walifrey Leggings with Pockets for $3.xx (Reg $8)$3.99 $7.99 50% offWalifrey Leggings with Pockets for $3.xx (Reg $8)21 oz Colorblock Sipper Tumbler Deal: Save $2.79 at Walmart$2.18 $4.97 56% off21 oz Colorblock Sipper Tumbler Deal: Save $2.79 at WalmartKool-Aid Ghoul-Aid 10-Pack for $2.xx with Subs&$2.54 $2.97 14% offKool-Aid Ghoul-Aid 10-Pack for $2.xx with Subs&5300 Clay Beads Bracelet Kit Deal: Save 50%$3.99 $7.99 50% off5300 Clay Beads Bracelet Kit Deal: Save 50%Ashwagandha Gummies Deal: Save on Stress Relief$4.79 $15.99 70% offAshwagandha Gummies Deal: Save on Stress ReliefPink Cones Rolling Paper Deal$4.49 $4.99 10% offPink Cones Rolling Paper DealKellogg’s Raisin Bran 2-Pack Only $4.xx (Reg. $5) at Amazon$4.07 $5.17 21% offKellogg’s Raisin Bran 2-Pack Only $4.xx (Reg. $5) at AmazonEmotional Support Pals Squishy Nugget Deal: Save 43%$4.99 $8.75 43% offEmotional Support Pals Squishy Nugget Deal: Save 43%Shower Steamers 8-Pack Deal$4.99 $9.99 50% offShower Steamers 8-Pack DealBarilla Rustic Basil Pesto Pasta Sauce Only $1.xx at Amazon$1.99Barilla Rustic Basil Pesto Pasta Sauce Only $1.xx at AmazonHonest Unscented Baby Wipes 10-Count Deal$0.89 $3.10 71% offHonest Unscented Baby Wipes 10-Count DealAmazon Basics Scrub Sponges Deal: Save $1.xx at Amazon$2.09 $3.43 39% offAmazon Basics Scrub Sponges Deal: Save $1.xx at AmazonFoaming Hand Soaps Sale: Save $6.15 at Bath$2.80 $8.95 69% offFoaming Hand Soaps Sale: Save $6.15 at BathJet-Puffed Mini Marshmallows Deal$0.85 $1.73 51% offJet-Puffed Mini Marshmallows DealHalloween Candles 50% Off Deal at Target$2.50 $5.00 50% offHalloween Candles 50% Off Deal at TargetBEAKEY Makeup Sponge Set Deal: Save $5.xx at Amazon$2.00 $8.00 75% offBEAKEY Makeup Sponge Set Deal: Save $5.xx at Amazon4 Pack Large Hair Clips Deal: Save 50%$4.99 $9.99 50% off4 Pack Large Hair Clips Deal: Save 50%
Shop Smart

Value Categories

Visited 150 times, 1 visit(s) today